Itinerarios / Resultados / Standings



DivisionVenueDateTimeDateTimeHomeAwayHome ScoreAway Score
10 - Femenino (Open)C0412/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Lomanview (3416)Evolution Volleyball Club (3292)
16 - Femenino (Open)C2812/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Vaqueras Eliezer (3633)Volisur (3288)
16 - Masculino (Open)C3112/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Torrimar (3342)GIGANTES WILBERTO (3823)
14 - Femenino (Club)C1812/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Toa Alta Queens (3427)Maceteras Yahaira (MVC) (3490)
13 - Femenino (Club)C1512/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Vaqueros Angel (3543)Criollas (3497)
13 - Femenino (Club)C1212/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Corozal Team Island (3657)GEVA (3571)
13 - Femenino (Club)C1312/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Kali Beach Volleyball Club (3428)PVA (3502)
13 - Femenino (Club)C1412/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Maceteras Volly Club (MVC) (3513)Guaynabo City Mets (3429)
9 - Femenino (Open)C0312/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Vaqueras Freddy (3527)Herederas Volley Stars (3267)
12 - Masculino (Open)C1012/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Torrimar Jorge (3415)Vaqueros Roberto (3639)
11 - Femenino (Club)C0712/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00NEVA (3423)GEVA (3570)
11 - Femenino (Club)C0612/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Toa Alta Queens (3452)CVH SELECT (3285)
8 - Femenino (Open)C0212/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Guayanilla Volley Girls (3666)Toa Alta Queens (3453)
14 - Masculino (Open)C1912/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Torrimar Efrain (3398)Kali Beach Volleyball Club (3475)
15 - Femenino (Club)C2612/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Guaynabo City Mets (3614)South Elite Volleyball Academy (3488)
15 - Femenino (Club)C2512/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Knights Volleyball Acad Mayaguez (3730)Llaneras Dariel 15 (3368)
15 - Femenino (Club)C2412/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00GEVA (3573)Ball Breakers Barranquitas (3414)
15 - Femenino (Club)C2312/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00787 Elite Volleyball (3751)Manati Volleyball Club (3509)
14 - Masculino (Open)C2012/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Torrimar Vancy (3465)PROVOLLEY (3676)
14 - Femenino (Club)C1712/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Club Voleibol Vaqueros Bayamon (3546)BPR Volleyball Club (3306)
14 - Femenino (Club)C1612/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Sideout Volleyball Academy (3436)Maceteras Karla(MVC) (3491)
13 - Femenino (Open)C1112/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Herederas Volley Stars (3454)Ponce Pumas (3333)
15 - Femenino (Open)C2112/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Vaqueras Heyner (3548)PIRATAS Felix (3294)
15 - Femenino (Open)C2212/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00CVH SELECT (3282)Vaqueras Edwin (3547)
12 - Femenino (Club)C0812/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00CVH SELECT (3283)Maceteras Volly Club (MVC) (3565)
12 - Femenino (Club)C0912/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Club Voleibol Vaqueros Bayamon (3540)Ponce Volley Girls (3648)
16 - Femenino (Club)C2912/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Manati Volleyball Club (3563)Las Chicas de San Juan (3486)
16 - Femenino (Club)C3012/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00NEVA (3420)Trivolley Trinidad (3382)
6 - MixtoC0112/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Guayanilla Volley Girls (3756)Club de Voleibol Vaqueros (3808)
11 - Femenino (Open)C0512/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Club de Voleibol Vaqueros (3820)Herederas Volley Stars (3280)
16 - Masculino (Open)C3212/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00Nitrosos (3554)Vaqueros Rafy (3636)
16 - Femenino (Open)C2712/01/201908:00 AM12/01/2019 08:00:00GEVA (3569)PIRATAS VEGA BAJA (3295)
15 - Femenino (Club)C2412/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Tigresas Volleyball Academy (3476)CVH SELECT (3409)
15 - Femenino (Club)C2512/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Evolution Volleyball Club (3405)Lomanview (3321)
15 - Femenino (Open)C2112/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Kali Beach Ariel (3386)Volley Kings (3242)
16 - Femenino (Club)C3012/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Titanas Morovis (3650)Playeras Ponce (3464)
16 - Femenino (Open)C2812/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Titanas Morovis (3411)Herederas Volley Stars (3354)
15 - Femenino (Club)C2612/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Club Voleibol Vaqueros Bayamon (3549)GIGANTES YARIEL (3470)
6 - MixtoC0112/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Herederas Volley Stars (3483)Titanas Morovis
14 - Masculino (Open)C2012/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Nativos de Barranquitas (3559)Envol 13u (3480)
14 - Masculino (Open)C1912/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00787 Elite Volleyball (3673)Torrimar Javier (3444)
15 - Femenino (Open)C2212/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Kali Beach Marcos (3447)GEVA (3572)
14 - Femenino (Club)C1712/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Volisur (3446)GEVA (3622)
14 - Femenino (Club)C1612/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Herederas Volley Stars (3377)GIGANTES BRYAN (3460)
11 - Femenino (Open)C0512/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Llaneras 11 Omar (3450)Evolution Volleyball Club (3478)
13 - Femenino (Club)C1512/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Tigresas Volleyball Academy (3505)Sideout Volleyball Academy (3615)
16 - Femenino (Club)C2912/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00GIGANTES MARIBEL (3471)Herederas Volley Stars (3393)
14 - Femenino (Club)C1812/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Evolution Volleyball Club (3442)Ball Breakers Barranquitas (3413)
16 - Femenino (Open)C2712/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00AMELIA METS (3325)Manatí Volleyball Club (3661)
12 - Femenino (Open)C0912/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Evolution Voleyball Club (3281)NEVA (3404)
10 - Femenino (Open)C0412/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Herederas Ricardo (3256)Club Voleibol Vaqueros Bayamon (3529)
12 - Femenino (Open)C0812/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00BPR Volleyball Club (3262)Volley Kings (3345)
9 - Femenino (Open)C0312/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Titanas Morovis (3455)PIRATAS VEGA BAJA (3296)
13 - Femenino (Club)C1212/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00GIGANTES ENRIQUE (3778)Vaqueros Jimmy (3544)
12 - Masculino (Open)C1012/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Vaqueros Ledesma (3663)Nativos de Barranquitas (3558)
11 - Femenino (Club)C0612/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Guayanilla Volley Girls (3665)Lomanview (3484)
11 - Femenino (Club)C0712/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00West Coast Cabo Rojo (3645)Club Voleibol Vaqueros Bayamon (3643)
13 - Femenino (Club)C1312/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00West Coast Cabo Rojo (3647)787 Elite Volleyball (3695)
8 - Femenino (Open)C0212/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Vaqueros Bayamon Juan (3526)PIRATAS VEGA BAJA (3300)
13 - Femenino (Open)C1112/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Kali Beach Volleyball Club (3290)Volley Kings (3406)
13 - Femenino (Club)C1412/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00Capitanas Arecibo (3293)PIRATAS VEGA BAJA (3313)
15 - Femenino (Club)C2312/01/201909:15 AM12/01/2019 09:15:00BPR Volleyball Club (3272)VALENCIANAS DE JUNCOS (3364)
16 - Femenino (Club)C3012/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Knights Volleyball Acad Mayaguez (3731)Winner Quarterfinals 4
15 - Masculino (Open)C2012/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Vaqueros Carlos 1 (3634)787 Elite Volleyball (3672)
13 - Femenino (Club)C1212/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Winner Quarterfinals 1Winner Quarterfinals 2
13 - Femenino (Club)C1312/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Winner Quarterfinals 3Winner Quarterfinals 4
12 - Femenino (Open)C0812/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00AMELIA METS (3314)Titanas Morovis (3289)
14 - Masculino (Open)C1912/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
15 - Femenino (Club)C2612/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Sideout Volleyball Academy (3355)Winner Quarterfinals 2
16 - Masculino (Open)C3212/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
15 - Femenino (Open)C2112/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00South Coast Volleyball (3390)Winner Quarterfinals 4
15 - Femenino (Club)C2512/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Herederas Volley Stars (3352)Winner Quarterfinals 4
14 - Femenino (Club)C1612/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00PVA (3309)Winner Quarterfinals 2
14 - Femenino (Club)C1712/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00NEVA (3418)Winner Quarterfinals 4
15 - Femenino (Club)C2312/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Winner Quarterfinals 1Winner Quarterfinals 2
15 - Femenino (Club)C2412/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Winner Quarterfinals 3Winner Quarterfinals 4
18 - Femenino (Club)C3112/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Volisur (3348)Guilloty Volleyball Club (3441)
8 - Femenino (Open)C0212/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Herederas Volley Stars (3257)Vaqueros de Bayamon Pedro (3632)
9 - Femenino (Open)C0312/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Vaqueras Gerardo (3528)GIGANTES ENRIQUE (3777)
11 - Femenino (Club)C0612/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Volleynativas 11U (3627)Winner Quarterfinals 2
11 - Femenino (Club)C0712/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Criollas (3504)Winner Quarterfinals 4
12 - Masculino (Open)C0912/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00South Coast Volleyball (3391)Kali Beach Volleyball Club (3407)
13 - Femenino (Open)C1112/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Guaynabo City Mets (3400)South Elite Volleyball Academy (3425)
13 - Femenino (Open)C1012/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00PIRATAS VEGA BAJA (3303)Club Voleibol Vaqueros Bayamon (3619)
13 - Femenino (Club)C1512/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00GIGANTES MARIBEL (3474)CVH SELECT (3284)
16 - Femenino (Open)C2712/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Toa Alta Queens (3659)Winner Quarterfinals 2
10 - Femenino (Open)C0412/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00PIRATAS VEGA BAJA (3299)Winner Quarterfinals 4
16 - Femenino (Open)C1812/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Vaqueras Francisco (3638)CVH SELECT (3350)
16 - Femenino (Open)C2812/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Vaqueras Pedro (3630)Winner Quarterfinals 4
16 - Femenino (Club)C2912/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00GIGANTES ALEXANDER (3461)Winner Quarterfinals 2
13 - Femenino (Club)C1412/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00Lomanview (3440)Ponce Pumas (3395)
11 - Femenino (Open)C0512/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00PIRATAS VEGA BAJA (3298)Winner Quarterfinals 2
15 - Femenino (Open)C2212/01/201910:30 AM12/01/2019 10:30:00San Juan Volleyball Club (3500)Winner Quarterfinals 2
16 - Femenino (Open)C2612/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
14 - Femenino (Open)C1512/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Vaqueras Julio (3545)Volley Kings (3268)
14 - Masculino (Open)C1912/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
16 - Femenino (Club)C3012/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00South Elite Volleyball Academy (3463)Winner Quarterfinals 4
14 - Femenino (Club)C1712/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
13 - Femenino (Open)C1012/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
25 - Masculino (Open)C2512/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Lares Patriotas (3793)Club Voleibol Vaqueros Ruben (3635)
25 - Masculino (Open)C2412/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00WVC West Volleyball Club (3510)Club Voleibol Vaqueros Gilberto (3664)
17 - Femenino (Club)C2812/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00West Coast Cabo Rojo (3644)Volisur (3349)
13 - Femenino (Club)C1312/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Winner Quarterfinals 3Winner Quarterfinals 4
12 - Femenino (Open)C0812/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Club Voleibol Vaqueros Bayamon (3539)Winner Quarterfinals 2
13 - Femenino (Club)C1212/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Winner Quarterfinals 1Winner Quarterfinals 2
10 - Femenino (Open)C0512/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Herederas Omar (3401)Amelia Mets
8 - Femenino (Open)C0212/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
17 - Masculino (Open)C1112/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00San Juan Volleyball Club (3585)Avancinos JVC (3662)
12 - Femenino (Club)C0712/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Ball Breakers Barranquitas (3394)Titanas Morovis (3652)
14 - Femenino (Open)C1412/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Vaqueras Eliezer(3629)787 Elite Volleyball (3753)
6 - MixtoC0112/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
14 - Femenino (Club)C1612/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
15 - Femenino (Open)C2212/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Ponce Pumas (3328)Winner Quarterfinals 4
18 - Femenino (Club)C3212/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00CVH SELECT (3287)GIGANTES YARIEL (3459)
18 - Femenino (Club)C3112/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Playeras Ponce (3467)Llaneras 18 Dariel (3369)
17 - Femenino (Open)C1812/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Rosario Lady Knights (3611)Manati Volleyball Club (3341)
17 - Femenino (Club)C2712/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Toa Alta Queens (3331)Trivolley 17U (3383)
15 - Femenino (Open)C2112/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00PIRATAS Emilio (3301)Winner Quarterfinals 2
10 - Femenino (Open)C0412/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Llaneras 10 Omar (3448)Winner Quarterfinals 2
15 - Femenino (Club)C2312/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Toa Alta Queens (3417)Winner Quarterfinals 2
15 - Masculino (Open)C2012/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Vaqueros Francisco (3642)NLA 15U Mario (3439)
12 - Femenino (Club)C0912/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
11 - Femenino (Club)C0612/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
9 - Femenino (Open)C0312/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
16 - Femenino (Club)C2912/01/201911:45 AM12/01/2019 11:45:00PVA (3469)Winner Quarterfinals 2
12 - Masculino (Open)C0912/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
14 - Femenino (Open)C1512/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Playeras de Isabela (3438)Capitanas Christian (3389)
14 - Femenino (Open)C1412/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00AMELIA METS (3320)Kali Beach Volleyball Club (3432)
12 - Femenino (Open)C0312/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Manati Volleyball Club (3508)PIRATAS VEGA BAJA (3302)
15 - Femenino (Open)C2212/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
12 - Femenino (Club)C0712/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Herederas Volley Stars (3451)Kali Beach Volleyball Club (3378)
15 - Femenino (Club)C2312/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
14 - Femenino (Club)C1612/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
16 - Femenino (Open)C2712/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
16 - Femenino (Club)C3012/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
16 - Femenino (Club)C2912/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
13 - Femenino (Club)C1312/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
13 - Femenino (Club)C1212/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
11 - Femenino (Club)C0612/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
15 - Femenino (Open)C2112/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00North Volleyball Performance (3357)PVA (3651)
15 - Masculino (Open)C2012/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Torrimar (3458)Vaqueros Carlos 2 (3809)
17 - Masculino (Open)C1112/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00787 Elite Volleyball (3674)Crows Volleyball Academy (3671)
16 - Femenino (Open)C2612/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Volleyking (3781)Winner Semi-Finals 2
17 - Femenino (Club)C3112/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Lomanview (3269)GEVA Miguel (3626)
10 - Femenino (Open)C0512/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Toa Alta Queens (3322)Winner Quarterfinals 2
10 - Femenino (Open)C0412/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00GEVA (3628)NEVA (3431)
17 - Femenino (Open)C1712/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00GEVA (3620)Nitrosos (3319)
17 - Femenino (Open)C1812/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Kali Beach Ariel (3612)Kali Beach Monagas (3392)
17 - Femenino (Club)C2812/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00GEVA Spiros(3576)Herederas Volley Stars (3524)
18 - Femenino (Open)C2512/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00CVH SELECT (3286)Titanas Morovis (3506)
18 - Femenino (Open)C2412/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Club Voleibol Vaqueros Victor (3640)Cariduras Volleyball Club Fajardo (3507)
18 - Femenino (Club)C3212/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Nitrosas (3317)BPR Volleyball Club (3485)
18 - Femenino (Club)C0112/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Trivolley 18U (3384)Winner Quarterfinals 2
15 - Masculino (Open)C1912/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
13 - Femenino (Open)C1012/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
8 - Femenino (Open)C0212/01/201901:00 PM12/01/2019 13:00:00Titanas Morovis (3538)Winner Semi-Finals 2
18 - Femenino (Open)C2512/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Club Voleibol Vaqueros Wes (3631)North Coast Academy (3658)
18 - Femenino (Open)C2012/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Evolution Volleyball Club (3530)GEVA (3577)
15 - Femenino (Club)C2412/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
14 - Femenino (Open)C1412/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Capitanas Alvarez(3388)Winner Quarterfinals 2
17 - Femenino (Club)C2712/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Sideout Volleyball Academy (3618)Winner Quarterfinals 4
17 - Femenino (Club)C2812/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Tigresas Volleyball Academy (3511)Winner Quarterfinals 2
25 - Masculino (Open)C2612/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Kali BeachWinner Quarterfinals 2
15 - Femenino (Open)C2112/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Lomanview (3403)Winner Semi-Finals 2
12 - Masculino (Open)C0812/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Torrimar Sandra (3472)Winner Semi-Finals 2
12 - Femenino (Open)C0912/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
15 - Masculino (Open)C1912/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Ponce Pumas (3646)Winner Semi-Finals 2
17 - Masculino (Open)C1112/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Torrimar (3397)Winner Quarterfinals 2
14 - Femenino (Open)C1512/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00PIRATAS VEGA BAJA (3312)Winner Quarterfinals 4
17 - Femenino (Open)C1812/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00PONCE LEVOC (3387)Winner Semi-Finals 2
13 - Femenino (Club)C1212/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
18 - Masculino (Open)C3212/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00787 Elite Volleyball (3675)GIGANTES ALEXANDER (3779)
18 - Masculino (Open)C2912/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00San Juan Volleyball Club (3473)Kali Beach Volleyball Club (3499)
18 - Masculino (Open)C3012/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Ponce Volleyball Team (Blue) (3653)North Coast Academy (3660)
17 - Femenino (Open)C1612/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Guaynabo City Mets (3503)Club Voleibol Vaqueros Ledesma (3637)
11 - Femenino (Open)C0512/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
15 - Femenino (Club)C2312/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
17 - Femenino (Club)C3112/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Ball Breakers Barranquitas (3410)Guaynabo City Mets (3462)
10 - Femenino (Open)C0412/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
15 - Femenino (Open)C2212/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
17 - Femenino (Open)C1712/01/201902:15 PM12/01/2019 14:15:00LAP (3402)South Elite Volleyball Academy (3258)
12 - Femenino (Club)C0712/01/201903:30 PM12/01/2019 15:30:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
18 - Femenino (Club)C3212/01/201903:30 PM12/01/2019 15:30:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
12 - Femenino (Open)C0812/01/201903:30 PM12/01/2019 15:30:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
18 - Femenino (Open)C2512/01/201903:30 PM12/01/2019 15:30:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
14 - Femenino (Open)C1412/01/201903:30 PM12/01/2019 15:30:00Toa Alta Queens (3379)Winner Quarterfinals 2
14 - Femenino (Open)C1512/01/201903:30 PM12/01/2019 15:30:00South Elite Volleyball Academy (3260)Winner Quarterfinals 4
25 - Femenino (Open)C2212/01/201903:30 PM12/01/2019 15:30:00Pinkin Corozal (3819)Evolution Volleyball Club (3498)
25 - Femenino (Open)C2412/01/201903:30 PM12/01/2019 15:30:00Spartans (3784)Kali Beach (3782)
25 - Femenino (Open)C2112/01/201903:30 PM12/01/2019 15:30:00AMELIA METS (3564)PEQUEÑAS INDIAS DE MAYAGUEZ (3707)
25 - Femenino (Open)C2312/01/201903:30 PM12/01/2019 15:30:00Guerreras de Bayamon (3785)Aviva Aguada (3553)
10 - Femenino (Open)C0412/01/201903:30 PM12/01/2019 15:30:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
17 - Femenino (Open)C1712/01/201903:30 PM12/01/2019 15:30:00North Volleyball Performance (3359)Winner Quarterfinals 4
17 - Femenino (Open)C1612/01/201903:30 PM12/01/2019 15:30:00Club Voleibol Vaqueros Angel (3641)Winner Quarterfinals 2
18 - Masculino (Open)C3012/01/201904:45 PM12/01/2019 16:45:00Ponce Volleyball Team (Red) (3654)Winner Semi-Finals 2
14 - Femenino (Open)C1412/01/201904:45 PM12/01/2019 16:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
17 - Femenino (Club)C3112/01/201904:45 PM12/01/2019 16:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
17 - Femenino (Open)C1612/01/201904:45 PM12/01/2019 16:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
17 - Femenino (Club)C2712/01/201904:45 PM12/01/2019 16:45:00PVA (3716)Winner Semi-Finals 2
25 - Masculino (Open)C2612/01/201904:45 PM12/01/2019 16:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
17 - Masculino (Open)C1112/01/201904:45 PM12/01/2019 16:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
18 - Femenino (Open)C2512/01/201904:45 PM12/01/2019 16:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
17 - Femenino (Club)C2812/01/201904:45 PM12/01/2019 16:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
18 - Femenino (Club)C3212/01/201904:45 PM12/01/2019 16:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
18 - Masculino (Open)C2912/01/201904:45 PM12/01/2019 16:45:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
25 - Femenino (Open)C2312/01/201906:00 PM12/01/2019 18:00:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
25 - Femenino (Open)C2412/01/201906:00 PM12/01/2019 18:00:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
14 - Femenino (Open)C1412/01/201906:00 PM12/01/2019 18:00:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2
17 - Femenino (Open)C1612/01/201906:00 PM12/01/2019 18:00:00Winner Semi-Finals 1Winner Semi-Finals 2